AllLeitungGemeindevertretungKirchendienerMusikKinderKonfirmandenJugendITSe­kre­ta­ri­atLektorat

Johannes Hanek

Pfarrer

Johannes Hanek

Pfarrer

Fritz Gattermayer

Kurator

Fritz Gattermayer

Kurator

Rudolf Lackner

Kurator Stellvertreter

Rudolf Lackner

Kurator Stellvertreter

Siegfried Oberleitner

Schatzmeister

Siegfried Oberleitner

Schatzmeister

Monika Obermaier

Schatzmeister Stellvertreterin

Monika Obermaier

Schatzmeister Stellvertreterin

Christoph Hochmeir

Schriftführer

Christoph Hochmeir

Schriftführer

Ernst Hagmüller

Schriftführer Stellvertreter

Ernst Hagmüller

Schriftführer Stellvertreter

Rainer Hochmeir

Jugendpresbyter

Rainer Hochmeir

Jugendpresbyter

Karin Wareyka

Jugendpresbyterin

Karin Wareyka

Jugendpresbyterin

Hans Rampelt

Presbyter für Gemeindeentwicklung

Hans Rampelt

Presbyter für Gemeindeentwicklung

Wilfried Gattermeier

Datenschutzbeauftragter

Wilfried Gattermeier

Datenschutzbeauftragter

Nicole Huemer

Nicole Huemer

Karl Schiefersteiner

Karl Schiefersteiner

Tobias Hagmüller

Jugendreferent

Tobias Hagmüller

Jugendreferent

Lisa Grünwald

Lisa Grünwald

Christian Obermaier

Christian Obermaier

Friederike Richter

Friederike Richter

Christina Prehofer

Christina Prehofer

Gisela Zehetner

Gisela Zehetner

Gertrude Spitzenberger

Gertrude Spitzenberger

Friedrich Bittenecker

Friedrich Bittenecker

Ilse Achleitner

Ilse Achleitner

Heidi A. Wassermann

Heidi A. Wassermann

Ilse Wöger

Ilse Wöger

Florian Schobesberger

Florian Schobesberger

Gerlinde Ammer

Gerlinde Ammer

Herta Lackner

Herta Lackner

Jürgen Geißelbrecht

Jürgen Geißelbrecht

Lisa-Emily Gattermayer

Lisa-Emily Gattermayer

Gerhart Schobesberger

Gerhart Schobesberger

Benedikt Schobesberger

Benedikt Schobesberger

Martin Mayer

Martin Mayer

Isabella Wöger

Isabella Wöger

Simon Ammer

Simon Ammer

Markus Schiefersteiner

Markus Schiefersteiner

Wilhelm Wirth

Wilhelm Wirth

Larissa Mair

Larissa Mair

Regina Karer

Regina Karer

Sabine Schiefersteiner

Sabine Schiefersteiner

Sandra Brunner

Sandra Brunner

Franz Wareyka

Franz Wareyka

Susanne Obermaier

Susanne Obermaier

Thomas Kreilmeier

Thomas Kreilmeier

Hertha Wassermann

Hertha Wassermann

Thomas Hagmüller

Thomas Hagmüller

Eleonore Geißelbrecht-Taferner

Eleonore Geißelbrecht-Taferner

Sarina Wareyka

Sarina Wareyka

Wolfgang Holzinger

Wolfgang Holzinger

Michael Helcig

Michael Helcig

Lukas Wirth

Lukas Wirth

Annedore Hanek

Annedore Hanek

Dominik Wareyka

Dominik Wareyka

Simone Hochmeir

Simone Hochmeir

Astrid Kirchmeier

Astrid Kirchmeier

Julia Höllhuemer

Julia Höllhuemer

Rudolf Jungwirth

Rudolf Jungwirth

Alexandra Raber

Alexandra Raber

Lukas Strasser

Lukas Strasser

Daniel Rampelt

Daniel Rampelt

Kristina Spitzenberger

Kristina Spitzenberger

Hans Wassermann

Hans Wassermann

Karoline Hintermayr

Karoline Hintermayr